TOURS

BUFFET LUNCH
30/03 - Harmonium, Edinburgh, UK
31/03 - Fuel, Manchester, UK
01/04 - Moth Club, London, UK w/ Me Lost Me, Shake Chain
02/04 - The Lanes, Bristol, UK
21/05 - Flying Duck, Glasgow, UK
03/07 - Kelburn Festival, Fairlie, UK

CLEAR HISTORY
16/04/22 - Schokoladen, Berlin, Germany w/ Die Wande
12/05/22 - Bumann & Sohn, Koln, Germany w/ Die Wande
13/05/22 - Waldmeister, Solingen, Germany w/ Die Wande
14/05/22 - Hafenkombuse, Dortmund, Germany w/ Die Wande
28/05/22 - Oyoun (Decolonoize Fest), Berlin, Germany

ES
06/04 - Paper Dress Vintage, London, UK
07/04 - The Library, Oxford, UK
08/04 - The Exchange, Bristol, UK
09/04 - The Moon, Cardiff, UK (matinee show)

HANDLE
16/03 - Wharf Chambers, Leeds, UK
17/03 - Delicious Clam, Sheffield, UK
18/03 - Settlement Projects, Edinburgh, UK
19/03 - The Old Hairdressers, Glasgow, UK
20/03 - Lubber Fiend, Newcastle, UK

ROBERT SOTLEO
22/05 - The Flying Duck, Glasgow, UK w/ Buffet Lunch + Shake Chain
01/07 - OSLO Hackney, London, UK w/ The Space Lady
05/07 - Centre Culturel Libertaire, Lille, France
06/07 - Super Fourchette, Brussels, Belgium w/ Order of the Toad
07/07 - Le Point Lafayette, Paris, France w/ Order of the Toad
08/07 - Le Kiosq, Saint Nazaire, France w/ Order of the Toad
09/07 - Le Riff Magnetique, Saint Malo, France w/ Order of the Toad
24/08 - Hug & Pint, Glasgow, UK w/ Apollo Ghosts

KAPUTT
13/01 - St Luke's, Glasgow, UK
26/01 - Empire, Belfast, UK w/ SQUID
27/01 - Roisin Dubh, Galway, Ireland w/ SQUID
28/01 - Cyprus Avenue, Cork, Ireland w/ SQUID
30/01 - Button Factory, Dublin, Ireland w/ SQUID
31/01 - Button Factory, Dublin, Ireland w/ SQUID

VINTAGE CROP
29/06 - TBA, Lyon, France
30/06 - L’International, Paris, France
01/07 - La Lune Froide, Nantes, France
02/07 - La Ferme du Coucou Festival, Montreuil-le-Gast, France
04/07 - Crofter’s Rights, Bristol, UK
05/07 - Peer Hat, Manchester, UK
06/07 - Brudenell Social Club, Leeds, UK
07/07 - The Flying Duck, Glasgow, UK
08/07 - Drop The Dumbells, Liverpool, UK
09/07 - The Lexington, London, UK
11/07 - La Tape Cul, Plougastel, France
12/07 - Schalander, Kusel, Germany
13/07 - Kunstkeller, Furth, Germany
14/07 - Molotow, Hamburg, Germany
15/07 - TBA, Aarhus, Denmark
16/07 - 1000Fryd, Aalborg, Denmark
21/07 - Rockerill, Charleroi, Belgium
22/07 - V11, Rotterdam, Netherlands
23/07 - Rock Zerkegem Festival, Zerkegem, Belgium
24/07 - Blues & Folk Festival, Binic, France
26/07 - TBA, Rennes, France
28/07 - Le Ravelin, Toulouse, France
29/07 - Mistral Palace, Valence, France
30/07 - Molotov, Marseille, France